Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.Central74.net/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Elizabeth Adams
Mike Akins
Roger Bannister
Larry Barton
Debbie Bayer (Harrison)
Kay Beavers (Edwards)
Sabrina Blackwell (Cawthorne)
Randa Broshears
Charles Burgner
David Byrne
Thomas Cameron
Carolin Campbell
Jeanie Carner
Joanie Carner
Gary Carter
Holly Christmas (Attebury)
Don Clark
Roberta Coleman
Teri Comer
Paul Commons
William Coomes
Scott Culbertson
Steven Cutteridge
Suzanne Dailey (Hurt)
Karen Deffendall
Cheryl Devine
Larry DeWeese
Mark Doubiago
Renee Duquet
Fannie Ealum
Darlene Edmonson
Mark Eichele
Diane Elikofer
Steve Epley
Debbie Faulkner (Ebinger)
Randall Fisher
Sheree Floyd (Dorrine)
Darrell Forker
Mary Fox
Teresa Gadson
Randy Gibson
Karen Gies
Mark Gilbert
Kathy Gilliand (Herman)
Mildred Gossett
Daryl Hall
Debby Hanes (Schroeder)
Linda Hare (Miller)
Bill Harl
Janet Haskins (Miller)
Robert Hatcher
Randy Hawes
Denise Henderson
Stephen Hess
Toni Hett (Lenning)
Kim Higgins (Miley)
Bob Hilderbrandt
Connie Hileman (Guetling)
Robert Howell
Ricky Hudson
Shirley Hurse
Richard Jackson
Becky Johnson (Pfeiffer)
Ken Johnson
Belinda Jones
Cindi Joseph (Vela)
Denice Kathary (Kirkwood)
Urban Keil
Joy Kerchief (Hauke)
Kris Kitzinger
Thomas Koewler
Jeff Kreig
Debbie Lay
Diane Leach (Messel)
Dave Leahy
Susy Lintzenich
Melanie Lockyear (Henderson)
Jeff Madden
Gary Magan
Debbie Majors
Jim Martin
Julie Martin
John Mason
Peggy Mayes (Allyn)
Kathy Maynard (Harper)
Quince Merriweather
Robert Mettle
Dave Morris
Brent Mullen
Donna Nelson (Waterman)
Tawana Nelson
Debbie Nichols
John Novak
Kurt Ofer
Monte Ogelsby
Eva Owsley
Faith Payne
Beth Perigo (Hoskins)
Becky Powers (Bates)
Pam Prow (Stevens)
Natalie Rankin
Betty Reed
Patti Reineke (Allen)
Nancy Reinhardt (Smith)
Jill Resseguie (Lauderdale)
Robert Rice
Lee Etta Riley
Terry Roell
Ricky Roos
Cristil Rupprecht (Ritz)
Teresa Russ (Thomas)
Sandra Rust
Dale Sauer
Janet Schimmel
Tery Schmidt
Tom Schmidt
Vicci Schrieber
Beth Scott
Michael Scott
Pam Scott
Scott Sensmeier
Jeanette Seright (Straub)
Elizabeth Simpson
David Sims
Brent Smith
Jeff Smith
Doris Sosbe
David Starks
Steven Steele
Donna Summers
Micky Sutton
Kim Swails
Veda Sweeney
Lu Tevis
Richard Thomas
Robert Thomas
Sherry Thomas
Karen Thompson
Mary Thompson
Susan Thorton
Dina Thread (Goad)
David Todd
Victor Tyus
Leesa Weber
Jennifer Wertz (Oliver)
Donita White
Sharon Wildt (Wilson)
Ernestine Wilhite
John Williams
Patricia Willis
Joyce Woodruff (Schnarr)
Johnny Wright

Guest Members

Jack Schriber